Estadisticas

Tabla de posiciones:

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Belgrano 14 11 1 2 19 9 +10 34
2 San Martín Tucumán 15 8 5 2 21 13 +8 29
3 Brown de Adrogué 15 7 6 2 21 14 +7 27
4 Chacarita Juniors 15 7 5 3 28 19 +9 26
5 All Boys 14 6 7 1 19 11 +8 25
6 Chaco For Ever 15 5 9 1 20 11 +9 24
7 Estudiantes Ca… 15 6 6 3 14 10 +4 24
8 Instituto 13 6 6 1 14 10 +4 24
9 Estudiantes Rí… 15 6 6 3 15 14 +1 24
10 Deportivo Madryn 15 6 5 4 22 16 +6 23
11 Gimnasia Mendoza 14 6 4 4 18 10 +8 22
12 Quilmes 14 5 7 2 19 14 +5 22
13 Almagro 15 6 4 5 14 16 -2 22
14 Agropecuario 14 5 6 3 15 10 +5 21
15 Deportivo Riestra 14 4 8 2 10 10 +0 20
16 Guillermo Brown 15 6 2 7 14 15 -1 20
17 Nueva Chicago 15 4 7 4 17 15 +2 19
18 Deportivo Maipú 15 5 7 3 13 11 +2 19
19 Almirante Brown 15 4 7 4 18 18 +0 19
20 San Martín Sa… 15 5 3 7 17 17 +0 18
21 Independiente … 14 5 3 6 17 19 -2 18
22 Defensores de … 15 4 6 5 16 19 -3 18
23 Gimnasia Jujuy 15 4 5 6 14 20 -6 17
24 Alvarado 15 4 5 6 16 24 -8 17
25 Deportivo Morón 15 3 7 5 9 9 +0 16
26 Atlanta 15 3 7 5 15 17 -2 16
27 San Telmo 14 3 6 5 15 23 -8 15
28 Atlético Rafaela 15 3 5 7 14 15 -1 14
29 Mitre Santiag… 14 3 5 6 14 16 -2 14
30 Ferro Carril Oeste 14 2 7 5 13 18 -5 13
31 Temperley 15 3 4 8 12 20 -8 13
32 Flandria 15 2 6 7 17 22 -5 12
33 Club Atlético … 14 2 6 6 8 13 -5 12
34 Sacachispas 14 1 8 5 12 16 -4 11
35 Villa Dálmine 14 1 8 5 14 23 -9 11
36 Tristán Suárez 13 1 7 5 15 19 -4 10
37 Deportivo Sant… 15 1 6 8 10 23 -13 9

Próximos partidos:

30/04/2022
Instituto 21:00 Tristán Suárez
20/05/2022
Atlanta 19:10 Deportivo Maipú
All Boys 21:00 Deportivo Madryn
Belgrano 21:10 Flandria
21/05/2022
Brown de Adrogué 15:10 Instituto
Villa Dálmine 15:30 Gimnasia Jujuy
Defensores de … 15:30 Agropecuario
San Martín Sa… 16:00 Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes Ca… 19:10 Quilmes
Deportivo Sant… 21:00 Independiente …
22/05/2022
San Telmo 14:00 Alvarado
Guillermo Brown 15:00 Mitre Santiag…
Atlético Rafaela 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia Mendoza 16:00 Estudiantes Rí…
Chacarita Juniors 17:00 Sacachispas
Club Atlético … 19:00 Deportivo Morón
San Martín Tucumán 21:30 Tristán Suárez
23/05/2022
Deportivo Riestra 15:35 Temperley
Chaco For Ever 21:10 Almagro